Baby Team Iaccobike

Il ciclismo giovanile a Sassuolo

3° Trofeo Officina Trinelli

Roteglia, 18 luglio 2015

G1 maschile

1 Barelli Alessandro S.C. Mirandolese MO
2 Bendahmane Iliass Velo Club Strucchi 1950 RE
3 Campitello Umberto S.C. Cavraigo RE
4 Tagliavini Francesco U.S. Calcara BO
5 Masselli Alex Velo Club Strucchi 1950 RE
6 Corsini Leonardo S.C. Mirandolese MO
7 Trapani Alessandro S.C. Mirandolese MO

G1 femminile

1 Giorgioni Eva S.C. Cavriago RE
2 Gianelli Jessica Polisportiva Pavullese MO
3 Sciortino Asia A.C. Serramazzoni MO

G2 maschile

1 Fratti Alex Baby Team Iaccobike MO
2 Giulianova Riccardo Ciclistica Maranello MO
3 Burgoni Tommaso Polisportiva Pavullese MO
4 Biolchini Alberto Polisportiva Pavullese MO
5 Carducci Valerio A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
6 Balboni Walter S.S. Stella alpina Renazzo FE
7 Cremonini Samuele U.S. Calcara BO
8 Ferraguti Thomas U.C. Sozzigalli MO
9 Raia Carmine Ciclistica 2000 RE
10 Filippi Alessandro S.C. Cavriago RE

G2 femminile

1 Paganelli Marta S.C. Mirandolese MO
2 Gruppi Sofia S.D.C. G.Bonzagni FE
3 Cabri Sofia A.C. Serramazzoni MO
4 Quattrone Sofia A.C. Serramazzoni MO

G3 maschile

1 Caselli Armin Ciclistica Maranello MO
2 Giulianova Flavio Ciclistica Maranello MO
3 Cazzarò Franco A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
4 Montavoci Tommaso U.S. Calcara BO
5 Frunza Gabriele Polisportiva Pavullese MO
6 Mutolo Manuel Baby Team Iaccobike MO
7 Govoni Michele S.D.C. G.Bonzagni FE
8 Bellavia Matteo S.C. Cavriago RE
9 Santi Mattia S.S. Stella alpina Renazzo FE
10 Olsen Marco Ciclistica Maranello MO

G3 femminile

1 Tagliavini Giorgia S.C. Cavriago RE
2 Del Bono Emma Team Airone PR

G4 maschile

1 Rioli Lorenzo Polisportiva Pavullese MO
2 Guagliumi Thomas A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
3 Tarantino Gioele Baby Team Iaccobike MO
4 Gruppi Riccardo S.D.C. G.Bonzagni FE
5 Quintavalla Filippo Team Airone PR
6 Puzzo Edoardo S.S. Stella alpina Renazzo FE
7 Marcolini Francesco Baby Team Iaccobike MO
8 Medici Gabriele U.C. Sozzigalli MO
9 Pepponi Alessio A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
10 Raia Kevin Ciclistica 2000 RE

G4 femminile

1 Guidetti Sara Team Airone PR
2 Cont Mintaka S.C. Mirandolese MO
3 Giorgioni Sofia S.C. Cavriago RE
4 Campitiello Martina S.C. Cavriago RE
5 Sola Giorgia A.C. Serramazzoni MO
6 Ferrari Chiara Polisportiva Pavullese MO
7 Franchini Francesca A.C. Serramazzoni MO
8 Jarmouni Diouaa A.C. Serramazzoni MO

G5 maschile

1 Tagliavini Giacomo S.C. Cavriago RE
2 Gondoli Alex Polisportiva Pavullese MO
3 Masoch Giacomo Polisportiva Pavullese MO
4 Plutino Andrea Baby Team Iaccobike MO
5 Vaccari Marco U.C. Sozzigalli MO
6 Essadqi Osama 77 Guidizzolo MN
7 Uva Tiziano S.C. Cavriago RE
8 Gondoli Diego Polisportiva Pavullese MO
9 Pasquinucci Riccardo U.C. Sozzigalli MO
10 Del Bono Riccardo Team Airone PR

G5 femminile

1 Incerti Elisa S.C. Cavriago RE
2 Raimondi Giulia Team Airone PR
3 Goldoni Micol U.S. Calcara BO
4 Raviola Chiara U.C. Sozzigalli MO
5 Fallavena Federica S.S. Stella alpina Renazzo FE
6 Bonfiglioli Martina Ciclistica Maranello MO
7 Losi Caterina A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO

G6 maschile

1 Radu Dennis U.C. Sozzigalli MO
2 Fognani Mebratu Baby Team Iaccobike MO
3 Ianelli Davide Polisportiva Pavullese MO
4 Sessi Roberto S.C. Mirandolese MO
5 Carducci Vitaliano A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
6 Varroni Luca U.C. Sozzigalli MO
7 Burgoni Riccardo Polisportiva Pavullese MO
8 Rossi Niccolò Polisportiva San Marinese MO
9 Caselli Edis Ciclistica Maranello MO
10 Citro Giuseppe/td> Velo Club Strucchi 1950 RE

G6 femminile

1 Cuppone Ilaria Baby Team Iaccobike MO
2 Beltrami Matilde Baby Team Iaccobike MO
3 Scarazzatti Sonia U.C. Sozzigalli MO
4 Orlandi Erika Baby Team Iaccobike MO
5 Bendahmane Marwa Velo Club Strucchi 1950 RE
6 Riva Miriam A.C. Serramazzoni MO
7 Biolchini Elena Polisportiva Pavullese MO

Classifica di società

1 numero di partecipanti Polisportiva Pavullese 14
2 ” “ A.C. Serramazzoni 13
3 ” “ U.C. Sozzigalli 12
4 ” “ S.C. Cavriago 11
5 ” “ Baby Team Iaccobike 10
1 miglior punteggio S.C. Cavriago 28
2 ” “ Polisportiva Pavullese 25
3 ” “ Baby Team Iaccobike 25
4 ” “ S.C. Mirandolese 16
5 ” “ Team Airone 14