Baby Team Iaccobike

Il ciclismo giovanile a Sassuolo

4° Trofeo Officina Trinelli

Roteglia, 16 luglio 2016

G1 maschile

1 Marchetti Matteo Victor S.C. Mirandolese MO
2 Caselli Damir Ciclistica Maranello MO
3 Bacci Daniele G.S. Stabbia Ciclismo  FI
4 Caselli Simone Polisportiva Pavullese MO
5 Varini Filippo Ciclistica Maranello MO
6 Pizzarelli Mattia S.C. Cavriago RE
7 Singh Ashmeet A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
8 Carapcea Gabriele S.C. Cavriago RE
9 Balboni Edoardo S.S. Stella alpina Renazzo FE
10 Gavrila Gianluca U.C. Sozzigalli MO
11 Lionello Manuel A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
12 Iaccheri Matteo Baby Team Iaccobike MO

G1 femminile

1 Dall’Alpi Arianna U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO
2 Orioli Giada U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO

G2 maschile

1 Pedata Alessandro U.C. Sozzigalli MO
2 Nacchia Nycholash U.C. Sozzigalli MO
3 Pirani David S.C. Mirandolese MO
4 Mediani Riccardo Ciclistica Maranello MO
5 Barelli Alessandro S.C. Mirandolese MO
6 Bhatti Rudra Pratap Singh A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
7 Campitello Umberto S.C. Cavriago RE
8 Corsini Leonardo S.C. Mirandolese MO
9 Gentili Thomas S.C. Mirandolese MO
10 Satriano Samuel Ciclistica Maranello MO
11 Maccaferri Andrea G.S. Spezzano Castelvetro MO
12 Rhimi Adam Ciclistica 2000 Litokol RE

G2 femminile

1 Giorgioni Eva S.C. Cavriago RE
2 Satriano Delia Ciclistica Maranello MO
3 Bilbili Anastasia A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
4 Zannoni Serena S.C. Cavriago RE
5 Gianelli Jessica Polisportiva Pavullese MO
6 Gorzanelli Chiara A.C. Serramazzoni MO
7 Grasselli Sofia S.C. Cavriago RE

G3 maschile

1 Raschi Edoardo Team Airone PR
2 Fratti Alex Baby Team Iaccobike MO
3 Giulianova Riccardo Ciclistica Maranello MO
4 Diversi Riccardo U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO
5 Burgoni Tommaso Polisportiva Pavullese MO
6 Biolchini Alberto Polisportiva Pavullese MO
7 Balboni Walter S.S. Stella alpina Renazzo FE
8 Filippi Alessandro S.C. Cavriago RE
9 Fiorentini Alessandro U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO
10 Ingrami Alessandro A.C. Serramazzoni MO
11 Raia Carmine Ciclistica 2000 Litokol RE
12 Boselli Leonardo S.C. Mirandolese MO

G3 femminile

13 Cabri Sofia A.C. Serramazzoni MO
2 Quattrone Sofia A.C. Serramazzoni MO

G4 maschile

1 Caselli Armin Ciclistica Maranello MO
2 Fabbri Federico U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO
3 Giulianova Flavio Ciclistica Maranello MO
4 Mutolo Manuel Baby Team Iaccobike MO
5 Frunza Gabriele Polisportiva Pavullese MO
6 Savigni Ettore Polisportiva Pavullese MO
7 Sing Suweg A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
8 Pini Giulio A.C. Serramazzoni MO
9 Jarmouni Jawad A.C. Serramazzoni MO
10 Medici Samuele U.C. Sozzigalli MO
11 Vivi Francesco Polisportiva Pavullese MO
12 Ghiaroni Giacomo A.C. Serramazzoni MO

G4 femminile

1 Romani Sara A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
2 Tagliavini Giorgia S.C. Cavriago RE
3 Lafiandra Emanuele Team Airone PR
4 Dos Santos Nunez Linda U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO

G5 maschile

1 Marzocchi Matteo U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO
2 Guagliumi Thomas A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
3 Quintavalla Filippo Team Airone PR
4 Zannoni Devis S.C. Cavriago RE
5 Medici Gabriele U.C. Sozzigalli MO
6 Pepponi Alessio A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
7 Pini Umberto A.C. Serramazzoni MO
8 Roncaglia Giacomo Ciclistica Maranello MO
9 Sponza Andrea Ciclistica Maranello MO
10 Raia Kevin Ciclistica 2000 Litokol RE
11 Bombarda Davide A.S. Ciclistica Novese MO
12 Ferrari Matteo A.C. Serramazzoni MO

G5 femminile

1 Campitiello Martina S.C. Cavriago RE
2 Ferrari Chiara Polisportiva Pavullese MO
3 Cont Mintaka S.C. Mirandolese MO
4 Guidetti Sara Team Airone PR
5 Giorgioni Sofia S.C. Cavriago RE
6 Coledan Carlotta S.S. Stella alpina Renazzo FE
7 Franchini Francesca A.C. Serramazzoni MO

G6 maschile

1 Dall’Alpi Alex U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO
2 Paletti Luca Simec-Fanton Cicli Paletti MO
3 Palombi Nicolas U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO
4 Musi Marco S.C. Cavriago RE
5 Orioli Mirko U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO
6 Vaccari Marco U.C. Sozzigalli MO
7 Bergamini Marcello Ciclistica Maranello MO
8 Bigliardi Giuseppe S.C. Cavriago RE
9 Gondoli Alex U.C. Polisportiva Pavullese MO
10 Grasselli Samuele S.C. Cavriago RE
11 Plutino Andrea Baby Team Iaccobike MO

G6 femminile

1 Incerti Elisa S.C. Cavriago RE
2 Raimondi Giulia Team Airone PR
3 Baruzzi Chiara U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO
4 Raviola Chiara U.C. Sozzigalli MO
5 Cavina Vittoria Maria U.S.C. Castel Bolognese BO
6 Bonfiglioli Martina Ciclistica Maranello MO

Classifica di società

1 numero di partecipanti S.C. Cavriago 18
2 ” “ A.C. Serramazzoni 12
3 ” “ U.S.C. Castel Bolognese 12
4 ” “ Ciclistica Maranello 12
5 ” “ A.S. Ciclistica Novese 11
1 miglior punteggio U.S.C. Castel Bolognese 26
2 ” “ Ciclistica Maranello 20
3 ” “ S.C. Cavriago 15
4 ” “ Team Airone 11
5 ” “ S.C. Mirandolese 10