Baby Team Iaccobike

Il ciclismo giovanile a Sassuolo

Trofeo Iaccobike

Salvarola, 8 novembre 2015

G6 femminile

1 Fantini Isabelle Team Barba RE
2 Cuppone Ilaria Baby Team Iaccobike MO
3 Orlandi Erika Baby Team Iaccobike MO
4 Biolchini Elena Polisportiva Pavullese MO
5 Scarazzatti Sonia U.C. Sozzigalli MO
6 Riva Miriam A.C. Serramazzoni MO

G6 maschile

1 Catellani Gabriele Team Barba RE
2 Granata Alessandro Team Barba RE
3 Biagini Federico Team Barba RE
4 Ianelli Davide Polisportiva Pavullese MO
5 Caselli Edis Ciclistica Maranello MO
6 Citro Giuseppe Velo Club Strucchi 1950 RE
7 Sciortino Mirko A.C. Serramazzoni MO
8 Sighinolfi Samuele U.C. Sozzigalli MO
9 Sentimenti Gabriele Ciclistica Maranello MO

Donne Esordienti

1 Bosisio Sara Valcar PBM BG
2 Lugli Elisa S.S. Stella Alpina Renazzo FE
3 Bonini Arianna Baby Team Iaccobike MO
4 Balboni Virginia S.S. Stella Alpina Renazzo FE
5 Ben Salem Meriam S.S. Stella Alpina Renazzo FE

Esordienti

1 Mantovani Simone Polisportiva Molinella BO
2 Ortolani Andrea U.C. Scat FC
3 Zare Abdoul Keder V.C. Pontenure- Raschiani – Zeppi PC
4 Varolo Marco S.C. Mirandolese MO
5 Artoni Alessandro Team Barba RE
6 Molinari Lorenzo Polisportiva Molinella BO
7 Bergianti Federico Team Barba RE

Donne Allieve

1 Masetti Gaia Valcar PBM BG
2 Luppi Sasha Team Barba RE
3 Alvisi Indhia S.S. Stella Alpina Renazzo FE
4 Balboni Alessia S.S. Stella Alpina Renazzo FE

Allievi

1 Bettuzzi Tommaso Cadrezzate-Guerciotti-Verso l’iride VA
2 Conca Loris Cadrezzate-Guerciotti-Verso l’iride VA
3 Davoli Francesco Team Barba RE
4 Repetti Leonardo V.C. Pontenure- Raschiani – Zeppi PC
5 Toni Mattia Simec – Fanton – Paletti MO
6 Dodici Kevin G.S. Cadeo PC
7 Omati Francesco V.C. Pontenure- Raschiani – Zeppi PC
8 Scalia Thomas V.C. Pontenure- Raschiani – Zeppi PC
9 Ferretti Elia Team Barba RE
10 Spadoni Gabriele Team Barba RE
11 Zecchini Simone Team Barba RE
12 Conte Michael Simec – Fanton – Paletti MO
13 Gardi Mattia S.C. Massese RA
14 Facchini Davide V.C. Pontenure- Raschiani – Zeppi PC
15 Macchioni Andrea Simec – Fanton – Paletti MO
16 Spezzani Alessio Simec – Fanton – Paletti MO
17 Vacarencu Pantelimon Polisportiva Villafontana BO
18 Pighi Gianguido V.C. Pontenure- Raschiani – Zeppi PC
19 Beneventi Matteo Simec – Fanton – Paletti MO
20 Belloni Massimiliano V.C. Pontenure- Raschiani – Zeppi PC
21 Pulvirenti Giuseppe Simec – Fanton – Paletti MO
22 Bezzecchi Riccardo Chero Group Team MN
23 Amani Leonardo G.S. Cadeo PC
24 Boselli Emanuele FDB Cologna Veneta VR
25 Savoca Cristian Baby Team Iaccobike Sassuolo MO
26 Tarabelloni Lorenzo Team Barba RE
27 Virgili Giacomo Chero Group Team MN
28 Previti Kevin Polisportiva Villafontana BO
29 Cuppone Flavio Simec – Fanton – Paletti MO
30 Partesotto Lorenzo Simec – Fanton – Paletti MO
31 Scopece Stefano Team Barba RE
32 Medri Lorenzo Polisportiva Villafontana BO
33 Zandonà Fabio M.T.B. Club Gaerne TV

Donne Juniores

1 Iaccheri Valentina Cadrezzate-Guerciotti-Verso l’iride VA
2 Pollicini Silvia Cadrezzate-Guerciotti-Verso l’iride VA
3 Galimberti Chiara Cadrezzate-Guerciotti-Verso l’iride VA
4 Quattrone Andrea A.C. Serramazzoni MO

Juniores

1 Zironi Alessandro Simec – Fanton – Paletti MO
2 Cuozzo Simone Polisportiva Villafontana BO
3 Benkhmas Othaman Polisportiva Villafontana BO
4 Cervo Antonio Polisportiva Villafontana BO
5 Benzi Mario Polisportiva Villafontana BO
6 Ciccioni Pietro Polisportiva Villafontana BO
7 Frascari Davide Polisportiva Villafontana BO